Yleisurheilun tulokset, su 28.7.

Miehet

T21

  • 200 m, alkuerät: 1) Nuno Fernandes POR 30,25, 2) Filip Kulonja CRO 30,26, 3) Luis Goncalves POR 30,28, 4) Luca Mancioli ITA 30,62, 5) Andrea Piacentini ITA 30,63, 6) Roberto Casarin ITA 31,09, 7) Samuel Jalo FIN 32,51, 8) Mark Palmer GBR 33,53, 9) Ridvan Yalcin TUR 34,09, 10) Mikael Undrom SWE 35,34, 11) Karl-Johan Andersson SWE 39,28, 12) Juho Oksman FIN 40,42.
    • Erä 1 (+0,2): 1) Nuno Fernander POR 30,25, 2) Filip Kulonja CRO 30,26, 3) Roberto Casarin ITA 31,09, 4) Mark Palmer GBR 33,53, 5) Karl-Johan Andersson SWE 39,28, 6) Juho Oksman FIN 40,42.
    • Erä 2 (-0,2): 1) Luis Goncalves POR 30,28, 2) Luca Mancioli ITA 30,62, 3) Andrea Piacentini ITA 30,63, 4) Samuel Jalo FIN 32,51, 5) Ridvan Yalcin TUR 34,09, 6) Mikael Undrom SWE 35,34.
  • 200 m, finaali (+1,5): 1) Andrea Piacentini ITA 29,57, 2) Luis Goncalves POR 29,99, 3) Nuno Fernandes POR 30,34, 4) Filip Kulonja CRO 30,62, 5) Luca Mancioli ITA 31,06, 6) Roberto Casarin ITA 32,75, 7) Samuel Jalo FIN 32,77, 8) Mark Palmer GBR 33,48.
  • 1500 m: 1) Paulo Henriques POR 6.54,85, 2) Ismael Afama POL 9.22,45.
  • Pituus: 1) Eliel Nikkola FIN 4,28, 2) João Machado POR 3,93, 3) Nelson Silva POR 3,92, 4) Gabriele Rondi ITA 3,73, 5) Mikael Undrom SWE 3,51, 6) Veeti Mustalahti FIN 3,47, 7) Oliver Patama FIN 3,36, 8) Samuel Jalo FIN 3,31, 9) Juho Oksman FIN 3,27, 10) Karl-Johan Andersson SWE 3,23, 11) Luis Goncalves POR 2,22, 12) Filip Kulonja CRO 1,67.
  • 4 x 400 m: 1) Portugal 5.32,84 (Nuno Fernandes, Luis Goncalves, Paulo Henriques, João Machado), 2) Italy 5.43,64, (Luca Mancioli, Gabriele Rondi, Roberto Casarin, Andrea Piacentini).

MOSAIC

  • 200 m (-0,2): 1) Francisco Gouveia POR 37,44.
  • 1500 m: 1) Francisco Gouveia POR 7.12,12.
  • Pituus: 1) Francisco Gouveia POR 2,30.

Naiset

T21

  • 200 m: (+0,7): 1) Chiara Zeni ITA 36,15, 2) Maria Vicente POR 37,31, 3) Sara Spano ITA 37,60, 4) Magdalena Dabrowska POL 43,13, 5) Zofia Dzieciol POL 47,28, 6) Sandra Sousa POR 49,29.
  • 1500 m: 1) Lucija Mijolovic CRO 8.46,79, 2) Munevvere Yilmaz TUR 9.13,35, 3) Jennifer Nogueira POR 10.27,07.
  • Pituus: 1) Nicole Orlando ITA 3,30, 2) Chiara Zeni ITA 3,12, 3) Merve Uzun TUR 2,48, 4) Roosa Kukkumäki FIN 2,29, 5) Maria Vicente POR 2,29, 6) Zofia Dzieciol POL 2,27. Magdalena Dabrowska POL NM.
  • 4 x 400 m: 1) Italy 6.52,44, (Chiara Zeni, Giulia Pertile, Nicole Orlando, Sara Spano), 2) Portugal 8.15,86, (Helena Soares, Sandra Sousa, Jennifer Nogueira, Maria Vicente).

MOSAIC

  • 200 m: (+0,7): 1) Charlotte Cox GBR 33,15, 2) Dilara Cevik TUR 56,09.
  • Pituus: 1) Charlotte Cox GBR 2,85.

Joukkuekilpailun lopputulokset

(8 pistettä 1. sijasta, 7p 2. sijasta... 1p 8. sijasta)

  1. Portugali 306
  2. Italia 230
  3. Turkki 120
  4. Suomi 110
  5. Puola 93
  6. Iso-Britannia 55
  7. Kroatia 32
  8. Ruotsi 22
  9. Tšekki 4